Leagues from Montenegro
Montenegro Second League Stats
Table for the last 50 games
| Market | Outcome |
|---|---|
| Home Win | 38% |
| Away Win | 36% |
| Draw | 26% |
| Average Goals | 3.04 |
| Both Teams to Score | 58% |
| Over 1.5 Goals | 78% |
| Over 2.5 Goals | 56% |
| Over 3.5 Goals | 34% |
Upcoming Predictions
Past Predictions
12:00
31.10
Mogren
W
D
W
D
D
Zeta
D
D
W
D
L
X
O
2:2
13:00
09.10
Lovćen
D
L
L
W
L
Jedinstvo
W
W
W
L
W
1X
O
2:2
15:00
04.10
Zeta
D
D
W
D
L
Grbalj
L
W
L
L
D
1X
O
2:2
14:00
04.10
Berane
L
W
L
L
L
Jedinstvo
W
W
W
L
W
X2
O
1:2
16:00
30.09
Zeta
D
D
W
D
L
Kom
W
L
W
W
L
1
O
2:1
14:00
30.09
Rudar
D
L
D
D
W
Berane
L
W
L
L
L
1X
O
2:1
14:00
26.09
Berane
L
W
L
L
L
Mladost Lješkopolje
D
W
D
W
L
X
O
2:2
15:30
17.09
Mladost Lješkopolje
D
W
D
W
L
Zeta
D
D
W
D
L
1X
O
2:1
16:00
16.09
Lovćen
D
L
L
W
L
Rudar
D
L
D
D
W
1X
O
2:1
16:00
12.09
Rudar
D
L
D
D
W
Jedinstvo
W
W
W
L
W
1X
O
2:2
15:30
12.09
Kom
W
L
W
W
L
Berane
L
W
L
L
L
1
O
2:1
16:00
06.09
Mladost Lješkopolje
D
W
D
W
L
Rudar
D
L
D
D
W
1X
O
2:1
16:30
23.08
Mladost Lješkopolje
D
W
D
W
L
Kom
W
L
W
W
L
1X
O
2:1
18:00
22.08
Zeta
D
D
W
D
L
Rudar
D
L
D
D
W
X
O
2:2
18:00
16.08
Jedinstvo
W
W
W
L
W
Berane
L
W
L
L
L
1
O
2:1
16:30
20.05
Otrant-Olympic
W
W
L
D
W
Grbalj
L
W
L
L
D
1
O
2:1
16:30
10.05
Grbalj
L
W
L
L
D
Iskra
L
L
L
D
L
1
O
2:1
14:00
03.05
Kom
W
L
W
W
L
Iskra
L
L
L
D
L
1
O
2:1
15:00
02.05
Igalo
D
D
L
W
D
Otrant-Olympic
W
W
L
D
W
2
O
1:2
14:30
26.04
Grbalj
L
W
L
L
D
Igalo
D
D
L
W
D
1
O
2:1
14:30
26.04
Iskra
L
L
L
D
L
Mladost Lješkopolje
D
W
D
W
L
1
O
2:1
14:30
26.04
Otrant-Olympic
W
W
L
D
W
Lovćen
D
L
L
W
L
1
O
2:1
14:30
26.04
Rudar
D
L
D
D
W
Kom
W
L
W
W
L
X
O
2:2
15:00
18.04
Lovćen
D
L
L
W
L
Grbalj
L
W
L
L
D
X2
O
1:2
14:00
18.04
Berane
L
W
L
L
L
Otrant-Olympic
W
W
L
D
W
2
O
1:2
15:00
13.04
Internacional Podgorica
L
L
L
W
L
Kom
W
L
W
W
L
2
O
1:3
15:00
08.04
Lovćen
D
L
L
W
L
Mladost Lješkopolje
D
W
D
W
L
1X
O
2:1
15:00
08.04
Rudar
D
L
D
D
W
Grbalj
L
W
L
L
D
1X
O
2:2
14:30
08.04
Kom
W
L
W
W
L
Igalo
D
D
L
W
D
1
O
2:1
14:00
08.04
Berane
L
W
L
L
L
Iskra
L
L
L
D
L
X
O
2:2
Standings
| Team | GP | W | D | L | Difs | PT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jedinstvo | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:15 | 29 |
2 |
Mladost Lješkopolje | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 24:16 | 28 |
3 |
Zeta | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24:18 | 24 |
4 |
Kom | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | 24 |
5 |
Lovćen | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:25 | 20 |
6 |
Grbalj | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | 19 |
7 |
Mogren | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 24:20 | 18 |
8 |
Rudar | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21:22 | 18 |
9 |
Iskra | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:18 | 17 |
10 |
Berane | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:38 | 5 |
Latest results
| Date | Home | Score | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11 | Zeta | 0 : 0 | Mladost Lješkopolje |
| 04.11 | Rudar | 3 : 3 | Lovćen |
| 04.11 | Mogren | 4 : 0 | Berane |
| 04.11 | Iskra | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
| 04.11 | Grbalj | 0 : 1 | Kom |
| 31.10 | Mogren | 2 : 2 | Zeta |
| 31.10 | Lovćen | 1 : 2 | Grbalj |
| 31.10 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Rudar |
| 31.10 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 1 : 0 | Iskra |
| 31.10 | Berane | 2 : 1 | Kom |
| 25.10 | Zeta | 5 : 2 | Berane |
| 25.10 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Mladost Lješkopolje |
| 25.10 | Iskra | 3 : 4 | Mogren |
| 25.10 | Kom | 2 : 1 | Lovćen |
| 24.10 | Grbalj | 0 : 7 | Jedinstvo |
| 18.10 | Zeta | 1 : 1 | Iskra |
| 18.10 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Kom |
| 18.10 | Berane | 0 : 3 | Lovćen |
| 17.10 | Mogren | 0 : 0 | Rudar |
| 17.10 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 2 : 1 | Grbalj |
When do we release the Montenegro Second League Predictions?
Montenegro Second League predictions are released four days before the event, all predictions can be updated at 00:00 London time every day until game day. You can check all the daily tips in the soccer tips predictions page.
Which teams are in Montenegro Second League this season?
The teams currently in Montenegro Second League season are - Jedinstvo, Mladost Lješkopolje, Zeta, Kom, Lovćen, Grbalj, Mogren, Rudar, Iskra, Berane.
Some Montenegro Second League Stats?
In the last 50 games in Montenegro Second League home team wins 38% of the games, away team wins 36% , and 26% of the games finish in draws. This league have an average of 3.04 goals per game.