Soccer Tips and Predictions
England Championship
1X2
Goals
Score
12:30
29.03
Bristol City
L
W
L
L
L
Leicester
L
D
W
L
W
2
O
1:2
13:00
29.03
Millwall
L
W
D
W
W
West Brom
W
W
D
W
D
X
U
0:0
15:00
29.03
Cardiff
L
W
W
W
W
Sunderland
D
L
L
L
L
X
U
0:0
15:00
29.03
Huddersfield
D
L
L
D
W
Coventry
W
W
W
L
W
X
O
2:2
15:00
29.03
Hull
D
D
D
D
W
Stoke
L
W
L
W
L
1
O
2:1
15:00
29.03
Norwich
W
W
L
W
D
Plymouth
L
D
L
L
W
1
O
4:1
15:00
29.03
Preston
W
L
D
W
D
Rotherham
D
L
L
L
L
1
U
1:0
15:00
29.03
QPR
D
L
D
W
W
Birmingham
L
L
L
D
L
1
U
1:0
15:00
29.03
Sheff Wed
L
L
W
W
W
Swansea
W
L
D
W
W
X2
O
2:2
15:00
29.03
Southampton
W
W
L
L
L
Middlesbrough
D
W
W
W
L
1
O
4:1
17:30
29.03
Blackburn
D
D
D
L
D
Ipswich
W
L
W
W
W
X2
O
1:3
20:00
29.03
Watford
W
L
D
L
L
Leeds
W
W
W
D
L
2
O
1:3
Spain Primera Liga
1X2
Goals
Score
20:00
29.03
Cadiz
L
W
D
D
L
Granada
L
L
L
D
D
1
U
1:0
France Ligue 1
1X2
Goals
Score
20:00
29.03
Lille
D
D
D
W
W
Lens
L
W
W
L
L
1X
O
2:2
Spain Segunda
1X2
Goals
Score
19:30
29.03
Burgos
L
D
W
W
W
Espanyol
D
W
D
D
W
X
U
0:0
Portugal Primeira Liga
1X2
Goals
Score
15:30
29.03
Gil Vicente
L
D
D
D
W
Famalicao
D
L
D
L
W
X
U
0:0
18:00
29.03
Benfica
W
W
W
D
L
Chaves
L
D
L
D
W
1
O
3:0
20:30
29.03
Estrela Amadora
D
W
L
D
L
Sporting
W
L
W
D
W
2
O
0:3
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
1X2
Goals
Score
19:00
29.03
ADO Den Haag
L
D
D
W
D
FC Groningen
W
W
W
W
L
X2
O
2:2
19:00
29.03
FC Den Bosch
L
L
W
L
L
FC Dordrecht
D
D
W
W
W
X2
O
2:3
19:00
29.03
Helmond Sport
L
L
W
W
D
Willem II
W
W
W
L
L
2
O
1:3
19:00
29.03
Telstar
L
W
L
D
W
FC Utrecht Reserves
L
L
L
L
L
1
O
3:1
19:00
29.03
FC Emmen
D
L
W
L
L
Ajax Reserves
W
W
L
L
L
1
O
4:1
19:00
29.03
De Graafschap
L
L
W
W
W
AZ Reserves
W
L
W
D
L
1
O
4:1
19:00
29.03
NAC
L
W
W
W
W
Maastricht
W
L
L
L
D
1
O
4:1
19:00
29.03
FC Eindhoven
D
W
L
D
D
Cambuur Leeuwarden
W
L
L
L
L
X
O
2:2
19:00
29.03
VVV
L
L
W
D
D
Top Oss
W
W
L
L
W
1
O
3:1
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
1X2
Goals
Score
19:45
29.03
Derry City
L
W
D
W
D
Galway United
L
D
L
W
W
1
O
2:1
19:45
29.03
Drogheda United
L
D
W
L
L
St Patricks Athletic
L
L
W
L
L
X
O
2:2
19:45
29.03
Shelbourne
W
W
W
W
W
Dundalk
D
L
L
L
D
1X
U
1:0
19:45
29.03
Waterford FC
D
L
W
L
W
Sligo Rovers
W
D
W
L
D
X
U
0:0
19:45
29.03
Shamrock Rovers
W
D
D
L
D
Bohemians Dublin
W
L
L
W
D
1
U
1:0