Live Scores

spain Armenia Premier League
Score
14:00
West Armenia
BKMA
-
spain Australia Victoria NPL
Score
07:00
Heidelberg United
Altona Magic
-
spain Austria Regionalliga - West
Score
14:30
Rheindorf Altach II
Schwaz
-
spain Azerbaidjan Premyer Liqa
Score
13:00
Qabala
Araz
-
spain Belarus Premier League
Score
18:00
Dinamo Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
-
spain Belgium Provincial - Play-offs ACFF
Score
14:00
Condruzien
Genappe
-
spain Belgium Second Amateur Division - Play-offs
Score
14:00
Mechelen II
Rupel Boom
-
14:00
Rochefort
Tubize
-
spain Bhutan Premier League
Score
11:00
RTC
Bhutan U19
-
spain Bosnia 1st League - RS
Score
16:30
BSK Banja Luka
Kozara Gradiška
-
spain Brazil Mineiro - 2
Score
15:00
Betim
Nacional AC MG
-
spain Brazil Paulista - U20
Score
14:00
São Paulo U20
Oeste U20
-
spain Bulgaria First League
Score
18:30
Cherno More Varna
Ludogorets
-
spain Burkina-Faso Ligue 1
Score
TBD
USFA
ASFA-Yennenga
-
spain Canada Canadian Premier League
Score
00:00
Cavalry FC
York United
-
spain Congo-DR Ligue 1
Score
15:30
Vita Club
Maniema Union
-
spain Costa-Rica Primera División
Score
03:00
CS Herediano
LD Alajuelense
-
spain Costa-Rica Liga de Ascenso
Score
18:00
ADR Jicaral
Santa Ana
-
spain Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL
Score
09:30
Zlín II
Uničov
-
spain Denmark Superliga
Score
13:00
Odense
Randers FC
-
spain Denmark 2nd Division - Group 1
Score
13:00
Thisted FC
HIK
-
spain Denmark Denmark Series - Relegation Round
Score
12:00
AaB II
Fjordager
-
spain England League Two
Score
13:00
Crawley Town
Crewe
-
spain Finland Ykkönen
Score
14:30
OLS
PKKU
-
spain Germany Regionalliga - Nord
Score
14:30
St. Pauli II
Hannover 96 II
-
spain Guatemala Liga Nacional
Score
21:30
Municipal
Mixco
-
spain Italy Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
Score
16:45
Cesena
Juve Stabia
-
spain Jamaica Premier League
Score
21:00
Waterhouse
Arnett Gardens
-
spain Kosovo Superliga
Score
14:00
Feronikeli
Dukagjini
-
spain Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
Score
01:00
Atlante FC
Cancún
-
spain Mexico U23 League
Score
17:00
Necaxa U23
Pachuca U23
-
spain New-Zealand National League - Southern
Score
01:30
Nelson Suburbs
Ferrymead Bays
-
spain Nicaragua Primera Division
Score
02:00
Diriangén
Real Estelí
-
spain Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol
Score
02:00
Plaza Amador
Costa del Este
-
spain Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura
Score
22:30
General Caballero
Sportivo Luqueno
-
spain Poland III Liga - Group 2
Score
16:00
Stargard Szczeciński
Świt Skolwin
-
spain Qatar Emir Cup
Score
17:00
Qatar SC
Al-Gharafa
-
spain Russia Second League - Group 4
Score
11:00
Krylya Sovetov II
Nizhny Novgorod II
-
spain Singapore Premier League
Score
11:00
Tanjong Pagar
Balestier Khalsa
-
spain Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Score
13:00
Lidköping
IFK Skövde
-
spain Sweden Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Score
15:00
Viggbyholms IK
Kungsängen
-
spain Sweden Division 2 - Norrland
Score
12:00
Bergnäsets
Sandviks
-
spain Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Score
13:00
Bergdalens
Astrio
-
spain Sweden Division 2 - Östra Götaland
Score
12:00
Balkan
Räppe
-
15:00
Kristianstad
Hässleholms IF
-
spain Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 1
Score
13:00
Yverdon Sport II
Portalban / Gletterens
-
spain Turkey Süper Lig
Score
17:00
Galatasaray
Fenerbahce
-
spain World CAF Confederation Cup
Score
18:00
Zamalek SC
Renaissance Berkane
-