Leagues from Estonia
Estonia Esiliiga A Stats
Table for the last 50 games
| Market | Outcome |
|---|---|
| Home Win | 40% |
| Away Win | 42% |
| Draw | 18% |
| Average Goals | 3.42 |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% |
| Over 1.5 Goals | 82% |
| Over 2.5 Goals | 70% |
| Over 3.5 Goals | 42% |
Past Predictions
17:00
01.11
Nõmme United II
W
L
L
L
W
FC Tallinn
L
W
L
L
W
1
O
4:1
15:00
01.11
Viimsi
L
D
W
W
L
FCI Levadia II
W
D
W
W
W
1
O
4:1
11:00
01.11
Elva
D
D
D
L
W
Tallinna Kalev
D
W
L
L
L
X
O
2:2
17:00
31.10
Flora II
L
D
W
L
D
Tartu Welco
L
W
W
W
W
X
O
2:2
17:00
26.10
Viimsi
L
D
W
W
L
Flora II
L
D
W
L
D
1
O
3:0
10:30
25.10
Elva
D
D
D
L
W
FCI Levadia II
W
D
W
W
W
X
O
2:2
10:30
24.10
Nõmme Kalju II
L
L
D
L
L
FC Tallinn
L
W
L
L
W
1X
O
2:2
17:00
23.10
Tartu Welco
L
W
W
W
W
Tallinna Kalev
D
W
L
L
L
1
O
4:1
17:00
22.10
Flora II
L
D
W
L
D
Nõmme United II
W
L
L
L
W
1
O
3:0
10:30
18.10
Nõmme Kalju II
L
L
D
L
L
Elva
D
D
D
L
W
2
O
0:3
10:30
18.10
Tartu Welco
L
W
W
W
W
Nõmme United II
W
L
L
L
W
1
O
4:1
17:00
14.10
FCI Levadia II
W
D
W
W
W
Nõmme Kalju II
L
L
D
L
L
1
O
4:1
13:00
10.10
Tallinna Kalev
D
W
L
L
L
Viimsi
L
D
W
W
L
2
O
2:3
10:30
10.10
Flora II
L
D
W
L
D
FC Tallinn
L
W
L
L
W
1
O
4:1
17:30
09.10
Tartu Welco
L
W
W
W
W
Elva
D
D
D
L
W
1
O
4:1
16:00
09.10
Nõmme United II
W
L
L
L
W
FCI Levadia II
W
D
W
W
W
1X
O
2:2
15:30
21.09
Nõmme Kalju II
L
L
D
L
L
Nõmme United II
W
L
L
L
W
2
O
2:3
17:00
19.09
FCI Levadia II
W
D
W
W
W
Maardu
W
W
W
L
W
1
O
4:2
14:00
19.09
Elva
D
D
D
L
W
FC Tallinn
L
W
L
L
W
1
O
4:1
15:30
18.09
Tallinna Kalev
D
W
L
L
L
Flora II
L
D
W
L
D
X11
O
2:2
17:00
17.09
Viimsi
L
D
W
W
L
Tartu Welco
L
W
W
W
W
1X
O
2:2
17:00
14.09
Tartu Welco
L
W
W
W
W
Nõmme Kalju II
L
L
D
L
L
1
O
4:1
10:30
13.09
FC Tallinn
L
W
L
L
W
FCI Levadia II
W
D
W
W
W
1X
O
2:2
10:30
13.09
Flora II
L
D
W
L
D
Elva
D
D
D
L
W
1
O
4:2
10:30
13.09
Maardu
W
W
W
L
W
Tallinna Kalev
D
W
L
L
L
1X
O
2:2
10:30
13.09
Nõmme United II
W
L
L
L
W
Viimsi
L
D
W
W
L
2
O
1:3
17:00
10.09
Viimsi
L
D
W
W
L
Elva
D
D
D
L
W
1
O
4:1
17:00
10.09
FCI Levadia II
W
D
W
W
W
Tartu Welco
L
W
W
W
W
2
O
1:3
15:30
10.09
FC Tallinn
L
W
L
L
W
Maardu
W
W
W
L
W
2
O
2:3
15:30
10.09
Nõmme United II
W
L
L
L
W
Tallinna Kalev
D
W
L
L
L
X
O
2:2
Standings
| Team | GP | W | D | L | Difs | PT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tartu Welco | 35 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 101:45 | 77 |
2 |
Viimsi | 35 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 62:35 | 58 |
3 |
FCI Levadia II | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 69:59 | 54 |
4 |
Flora II | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 78:60 | 52 |
5 |
Elva | 35 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 50:51 | 52 |
6 |
Maardu | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 47:59 | 45 |
7 |
Tallinna Kalev | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 59:63 | 41 |
8 |
Nõmme United II | 35 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 58:71 | 40 |
9 |
FC Tallinn | 35 | 10 | 8 | 17 | 44:80 | 38 |
10 |
Nõmme Kalju II | 35 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 40:85 | 24 |
Latest results
| Date | Home | Score | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11 | Nõmme United II | 3 : 1 | FC Tallinn |
| 01.11 | Viimsi | 0 : 2 | FCI Levadia II |
| 01.11 | Elva | 0 : 0 | Tallinna Kalev |
| 31.10 | Flora II | 1 : 2 | Tartu Welco |
| 29.10 | Tallinna Kalev | 3 : 1 | Nõmme Kalju II |
| 26.10 | Viimsi | 1 : 1 | Flora II |
| 25.10 | Elva | 3 : 3 | FCI Levadia II |
| 24.10 | Nõmme Kalju II | 1 : 2 | FC Tallinn |
| 23.10 | Tartu Welco | 3 : 2 | Tallinna Kalev |
| 22.10 | Flora II | 3 : 2 | Nõmme United II |
| 19.10 | FC Tallinn | 0 : 3 | Viimsi |
| 19.10 | Tallinna Kalev | 1 : 2 | FCI Levadia II |
| 18.10 | Tartu Welco | 4 : 3 | Nõmme United II |
| 18.10 | Nõmme Kalju II | 0 : 0 | Elva |
| 15.10 | FC Tallinn | 0 : 7 | Tartu Welco |
| 14.10 | FCI Levadia II | 1 : 0 | Nõmme Kalju II |
| 10.10 | Tallinna Kalev | 1 : 2 | Viimsi |
| 10.10 | Flora II | 1 : 2 | FC Tallinn |
| 09.10 | Tartu Welco | 4 : 0 | Elva |
| 09.10 | Nõmme United II | 0 : 1 | FCI Levadia II |
When do we release the Estonia Esiliiga A Predictions?
Estonia Esiliiga A predictions are released four days before the event, all predictions can be updated at 00:00 London time every day until game day. You can check all the daily tips in the soccer tips predictions page.
Which teams are in Estonia Esiliiga A this season?
The teams currently in Estonia Esiliiga A season are - Tartu Welco, Viimsi, FCI Levadia II, Flora II, Elva, Maardu, Tallinna Kalev, Nõmme United II, FC Tallinn, Nõmme Kalju II.
Some Estonia Esiliiga A Stats?
In the last 50 games in Estonia Esiliiga A home team wins 40% of the games, away team wins 42% , and 18% of the games finish in draws. This league have an average of 3.42 goals per game.